FR triplettes D2 - 21 Avril 2007
Arbitre : FIANDINO Daniel
Indice Pcn : 1,7
Indice séance : 1
CLASSEMENT GENERAL
Place_Nom Prénom//Nom Prénom//Nom Prénom_%_Pcn_PP
_////___
1_CHAUVET André Var C 3K //PHILIPPE Hervé Var C 2C //SAGEOT Jean-Michel Var C 2T _113,773_1530_6
2_BOUTELDJA Chrystelle Var C 3K //BOUTELDJA Karim Var C 2K //MENDES Alexandra Var C 4C _110,682_1438_4
3_BUSSON Jean-Pierre Var C 2T //CASTAGNE Suzette Var C 3T //PORRE Serge Var C 2T _109,727_1346_3
4_CHANTREL Sylvie //ERHEL Claude Var C 2T //LEFEBVRE Daniel Var C 2C _104,386_1254_2
5_DARMON Frédéric Var C 3P //DUMAS Elisabeth Var C 2K //VETROFF Daniel Var C 2T _102,841_1162_1
6_CASTAING Lionel Var C nc //GUAMY Marc Var C 4P //RICCI Michel Var C 2P _101,727_1071_
7_MADON Max Non R 3T //RICHER Colette Var C nc //ROSSOLINI Gilles Var C 4C _98,841__
8_HERRAIZ Jean-Philippe Var C 2T //MICHAUX Sabine Var C 2T //PICARD Denis Var C 3C _97,227__
9_FOLLIAT Irène Var C 4C //FRANCAIS DEMAY Alain Var C 3T //LOMBARDO Sylvain Var C 2T _91,432__
10_ESCALLIER Damien Var C 1K //GIAMMETTA Jean-Pierre Var C 3T //REINAUDO Jean-Louis Var C 4C _91,136__
11_ALBERTINI Michel Var C 3C //ROYBON Gérard Var C 3C //TRANI Bernard Var C 2K _86,273__
12_ANGELY Marie-Françoise Var C 2T //CAGNA Gérard Var C nc //THOMASSIN Maurice Var C 2T _83,091__
CLASSEMENT 1° séance
Place_Nom Prénom//Nom Prénom//Nom Prénom_%_Pcn_
_////___
1_CHANTREL Sylvie //ERHEL Claude Var C 2T//LEFEBVRE Daniel Var C 2C_63,409_816_
2_CHAUVET André Var C 3K//PHILIPPE Hervé Var C 2C//SAGEOT Jean-Michel Var C 2T_55,182_571_
3_DARMON Frédéric Var C 3P//DUMAS Elisabeth Var C 2K//VETROFF Daniel Var C 2T_52,045_399_
4_BOUTELDJA Chrystelle Var C 3K//BOUTELDJA Karim Var C 2K//MENDES Alexandra Var C 4C_51,591_279_
5_CASTAING Lionel Var C nc//GUAMY Marc Var C 4P//RICCI Michel Var C 2P_51,364_195_
6_MADON Max Non R 3T//RICHER Colette Var C nc//ROSSOLINI Gilles Var C 4C_49,545_137_
7_BUSSON Jean-Pierre Var C 2T//CASTAGNE Suzette Var C 3T//PORRE Serge Var C 2T_49,5__
8_ALBERTINI Michel Var C 3C//ROYBON Gérard Var C 3C//TRANI Bernard Var C 2K_49__
9_HERRAIZ Jean-Philippe Var C 2T//MICHAUX Sabine Var C 2T//PICARD Denis Var C 3C_47,682__
10_ESCALLIER Damien Var C 1K//GIAMMETTA Jean-Pierre Var C 3T//REINAUDO Jean-Louis Var C 4C_45,455__
11_FOLLIAT Irène Var C 4C//FRANCAIS DEMAY Alain Var C 3T//LOMBARDO Sylvain Var C 2T_43,136__
12_ANGELY Marie-Françoise Var C 2T//CAGNA Gérard Var C nc//THOMASSIN Maurice Var C 2T_37,727__
CLASSEMENT 2° séance
Place_Nom Prénom//Nom Prénom//Nom Prénom_%_Pcn_
_////___
1_BUSSON Jean-Pierre Var C 2T //CASTAGNE Suzette Var C 3T //PORRE Serge Var C 2T _60,227_816_
2_BOUTELDJA Chrystelle Var C 3K //BOUTELDJA Karim Var C 2K //MENDES Alexandra Var C 4C _59,091_571_
3_CHAUVET André Var C 3K //PHILIPPE Hervé Var C 2C //SAGEOT Jean-Michel Var C 2T _58,591_399_
4_DARMON Frédéric Var C 3P //DUMAS Elisabeth Var C 2K //VETROFF Daniel Var C 2T _50,795_279_
5_CASTAING Lionel Var C nc //GUAMY Marc Var C 4P //RICCI Michel Var C 2P _50,364_195_
6_HERRAIZ Jean-Philippe Var C 2T //MICHAUX Sabine Var C 2T //PICARD Denis Var C 3C _49,545_137_
7_MADON Max Non R 3T //RICHER Colette Var C nc //ROSSOLINI Gilles Var C 4C _49,295__
8_FOLLIAT Irène Var C 4C //FRANCAIS DEMAY Alain Var C 3T //LOMBARDO Sylvain Var C 2T _48,295__
9_ESCALLIER Damien Var C 1K //GIAMMETTA Jean-Pierre Var C 3T //REINAUDO Jean-Louis Var C 4C _45,682__
10_ANGELY Marie-Françoise Var C 2T //CAGNA Gérard Var C nc //THOMASSIN Maurice Var C 2T _45,364__
11_CHANTREL Sylvie //ERHEL Claude Var C 2T //LEFEBVRE Daniel Var C 2C _40,977__
12_ALBERTINI Michel Var C 3C //ROYBON Gérard Var C 3C //TRANI Bernard Var C 2K _37,273__